<- Home



| About | Location | Winners | Regulations | Sponsors | Records | Youtube |
| Despre | Locatie | Palmares | Regulament | Sponsori | Arhiva |

  |1996|1997|1998|1999|2000|2001|2002|2003|2004|2005|2006|2007|2008|2009|2010|2011|2012|2013|2014| | Home | Contact |
Categoria 6-8 ani
Nr. Nume/prenume Vārsta Localitatea
1. Ilinca George Cristian 8 Bucuresti
2. Andrei Serena-Ana  8  Piatra Neamt
3. Cosma Mateea Ioana 7 Bacau
4. Ion-Mircea Cezar 8 Pitesti
5. Simon Teodora 8 Iasi
6. Stan Brianna-Alexandra 7 Bucuresti
7. Luca Sara 7 Onesti
8. Enache Maria Ioana 8 Campulung Muscel
9. Diana Maria Waszkiewicz-Filioreanu 7 Iasi
10. Ursache Diana Elena 8 Onesti
11. Ionescu Alexandra Nicoleta 8 Brasov
12. Alexa Stefania 6 Bacau
13. Dumbrava Ioana 8 Iasi
14. Ciudin Izabela Elena 8 Piatra Neamt
15. Ursache Crista Minola 8 Roznov
16. Aldea Andreea Lavinia 6 Piatra Neamt
17. Catinean Sonia Ioana 6 Cluj Napoca
18. Sorlea Iulia Alexandra 8 Cluj Napoca
19. Grava Maria 7 Onesti
20. Rotaru Daria Maria 7 Brasov
21. Cazacu Maria-Corina 8 Bucuresti
22. Dimonu David 8 Bucuresti
23. Jianu Dariana Ioana 8 Pitesti
24. Pintea Alexandra Elena 7 Piatra Neamt
25. Badea Stefan Vasile 8 Campulung
Categoria 9-11 ani
Nr. Nume/prenume Vārsta Localitatea
1. Pinzaru Miruna Andreea 11 Bucuresti
2. Parasca Alexandra Elena 10 Iasi
3. Craciun Costina Elena 11 Onesti
4. Bancu Diandra Mihaela 9 Roman
5. Nicolescu Francesca Elena 9 Onesti
6. Barzu Denisa 10 Iasi
7. Gheorghe Stefan 9 Iasi
8. Manu Lorena-Maria   Campulung
9. Suditu Mara Ioana 11 Onesti
10. Mitaru Ioana Teodora 11 Ramnicu Valcea
11. Florea Maria 11 Onesti
12. Constantea Daciana Laura Oana 9 Campia Turzii
13. Stanciulescu Ana 10 Magurele
14. Isaila Doris-Carolina 10 Brasov
15. Ivan Adrian Stefan 9 Brasov
16. Husman Sebastian 9 Iasi
17. Andrian Ana Maria 9 Iasi
18. Pripon Mara 9 Bucuresti
19. Cojocaru Dan Constantin 11 Iasi
20. Andrici Thomas 9 Iasi
21. Captaru Mara 11 Bucuresti
22. Popa Catinca 11 Bucuresti
Categoria 12-14 ani
Nr. Nume/prenume Varsta Localitatea
1. Ilinca Ana-Maria 12 Bucuresti
2. Avram Isabela 13 Onesti
3. Dobos Maria 13 Brasov
4. Alupoaie Madalina 12 Onesti
5. Enache Teodora 13 Brasov
6. Luca Dragos -Iulian 13 Onesti
7. Andrici Maria Luisa 13 Iasi
8. Popistasu Anastasia 13 Botosani